BKN - GHY EXPRESS - 25631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Wed 2332 Km

Train number 25631 is named as BKN - GHY EXPRESS and travels 2332km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 00:10 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 01:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 00:10 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 01:03 01:05 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 01:45 01:50 116 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:05 03:43 173 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:22 04:25 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:05 05:08 262 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 05:22 05:24 276 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:00 09:10 382 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:40 11:42 569 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 12:04 12:06 596 1
AGRA FORT - AF 13:00 13:15 623 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 14:40 645 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:55 19:05 875 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:30 21:40 1069 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:47 01:07 1222 2
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:30 04:40 1434 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 05:18 05:20 1479 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:00 06:02 1523 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:30 07:35 1544 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:17 09:19 1666 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:20 11:27 1723 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:55 12:57 1808 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:20 13:25 1837 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:25 15:35 1924 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:50 17:55 2050 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:15 18:20 2069 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:25 20:31 2175 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:09 21:11 2220 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:30 22:35 2285 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:30 00:35 2326 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 01:00 Dstn 2332 3

FAQS

BKN - GHY EXPRESS - 25631 covers 2332 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN - GHY EXPRESS - 25631 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN - GHY EXPRESS - 25631 arrives at destination at 01:00.
BKN - GHY EXPRESS - 25631 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement