BJU-SPJ MEMU - 63201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 63201 is named as BJU-SPJ MEMU and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 07:50 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 07:50 0 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 07:55 07:56 3 1
TEGHRA - TGA 08:02 08:03 8 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 08:17 08:19 17 1
Advertisement
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 08:26 08:27 23 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 08:33 08:34 28 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 08:52 08:53 35 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 09:05 09:06 42 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:35 Dest 51 1

FAQS

BJU-SPJ MEMU - 63201 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SPJ MEMU - 63201 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SPJ MEMU - 63201 arrives at destination at 09:35.
BJU-SPJ MEMU - 63201 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement