BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 19 Km

Train number 63275 is named as BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 14:30 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 14:30 0 1
GARHARA - GHX 14:36 14:37 3 1
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 14:44 14:46 4 1
Advertisement
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT - BTPH 14:47 14:48 7 1
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 14:57 14:59 8 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 15:06 15:07 10 1
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 15:18 15:19 14 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 15:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement