BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 52464 is named as BJPL-PTK PASSANGER and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 04:00 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL Src 04:00 0 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 04:16 04:17 12 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 04:30 04:32 22 1
PAROR - PRAR 04:51 04:52 34 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 05:07 05:08 41 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 05:18 05:20 46 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 05:34 05:35 54 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 05:48 05:49 63 1
KANGRA - KGRA 06:03 06:05 68 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 06:31 06:33 74 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 06:47 06:49 81 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 06:58 06:59 86 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 07:08 07:09 91 1
Advertisement
GULER - GULR 07:18 07:20 97 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 07:32 07:33 104 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 07:39 07:40 107 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 07:48 07:50 113 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 08:00 08:01 118 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 08:14 08:16 126 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 08:33 08:35 134 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 08:50 08:51 140 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 09:04 09:05 149 1
TALARA - TLRA 09:23 09:25 155 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 10:01 10:03 164 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 10:18 10:19 171 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 10:35 10:37 176 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 11:05 Dest 186 1

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement