BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BJPL) (PTK)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 52464 is named as BJPL-PTK PASSANGER and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station BJPL at 04:00 and reaches station at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BJPL Src 04:00 0 1
- PHRH 04:16 04:17 12 1
- PLMX 04:30 04:32 22 1
- PRAR 04:51 04:52 34 1
- CMMG 05:07 05:08 41 1
- NGRT 05:18 05:20 46 1
- SMLT 05:34 05:35 54 1
- KGMR 05:48 05:49 63 1
- KGRA 06:03 06:05 68 1
- KPLR 06:31 06:33 74 1
- JMKR 06:47 06:49 81 1
- TRPL 06:58 06:59 86 1
- LNS 07:08 07:09 91 1
Advertisement
- GULR 07:18 07:20 97 1
- NDBT 07:32 07:33 104 1
- BRHL 07:39 07:40 107 1
- NGRS 07:48 07:50 113 1
- MGRP 08:00 08:01 118 1
- HRDR 08:14 08:16 126 1
- JWLS 08:33 08:35 134 1
- BRMR 08:50 08:51 140 1
- BLDL 09:04 09:05 149 1
- TLRA 09:23 09:25 155 1
- NUPR 10:01 10:03 164 1
- KAWL 10:18 10:19 171 1
- DLSR 10:35 10:37 176 1
- PTK 11:05 Dest 186 1

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement