BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIJAPUR (BJP)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 564 Km

Train number 51030 is named as BJP BB FAST PAS and travels 564km distance

Train departs from station BIJAPUR at 14:50 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIJAPUR - BJP Src 14:50 0 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 15:08 15:09 19 1
NIMBAL - NBL 15:19 15:20 37 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 15:34 15:35 51 1
LACHYAN - LHN 15:49 15:50 61 1
TADWAL - TVL 16:09 16:10 75 1
HOTGI - HG 17:00 17:02 94 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 17:25 17:30 109 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 18:38 18:40 188 1
JEUR - JEUR 19:08 19:10 223 1
BHIGWAN - BGVN 20:08 20:10 270 1
DAUND JN - DD 21:15 21:30 297 1
URULI - URI 22:04 22:05 344 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:55 23:05 373 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 23:13 23:14 375 1
KHADKI - KK 23:19 23:20 379 1
Advertisement
DAPODI - DAPD 23:24 23:25 381 1
PIMPRI - PMP 23:31 23:32 387 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 23:39 23:40 389 1
AKURDI - AKRD 23:44 23:45 393 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 23:53 23:55 397 1
TALEGAON - TGN 00:18 00:20 407 2
VADGAON - VDN 00:24 00:25 411 2
KAMSHET - KMST 00:30 00:31 421 2
LONAVALA - LNL 01:13 01:15 437 2
KHANDALA - KAD 01:18 01:20 440 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:53 01:55 465 2
BADLAPUR - BUD 02:28 02:30 497 2
AMBARNATH - ABH 02:38 02:40 505 2
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 02:43 02:45 507 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:52 02:55 511 2
THANE - TNA 03:17 03:20 531 2
DADAR - DR 03:42 03:45 556 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSTM 04:10 Dstn 564 2

FAQS

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 covers 564 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 arrives at destination at 04:10.
BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement