51030 - BJP BB FAST PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51030 known as BJP BB FAST PAS runs from BIJAPUR [BJP] to CSMT covering 563 km distance

BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP BB FAST PAS
BJPCSMTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 Src 14:50 0
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 15:08 15:09 18
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 15:25 15:26 36
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 15:40 15:45 50
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 15:59 16:03 60
TADWAL [TVL] 1 16:20 16:25 74
HOTGI [HG] 1 17:00 17:02 93
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 17:20 17:30 108
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:38 18:40 187
JEUR [JEUR] 1 19:08 19:10 222
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 1 20:08 20:10 269
DAUND JN [DD] 1 21:15 21:30 296
URULI [URI] 1 22:04 22:05 343
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:55 23:05 371
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 1 23:13 23:14 374
KHADKI [KK] 1 23:19 23:20 378
DAPODI [DAPD] 1 23:24 23:25 379
PIMPRI [PMP] 1 23:31 23:32 386
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 23:39 23:40 388
AKURDI [AKRD] 1 23:44 23:45 391
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 1 23:53 23:55 396
TALEGAON [TGN] 2 00:18 00:20 406
VADGAON [VDN] 2 00:24 00:25 409
KAMSHET [KMST] 2 00:30 00:31 419
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 01:13 01:15 435
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 01:18 01:20 439
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:53 01:55 463
BADLAPUR [BUD] 2 02:28 02:30 496
AMBARNATH [ABH] 2 02:38 02:40 503
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 2 02:43 02:45 506
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 02:52 02:55 510
THANE [TNA] 2 03:17 03:20 530
DADAR [DR] 2 03:42 03:45 554
CSMT 2 04:10 Dest 563