BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 311 Km

Train number 12886 is named as BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX and travels 311km distance

Train departs from station BHOJUDIH JN at 13:35 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE Src 13:35 0 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 13:43 13:44 7 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 14:15 14:20 30 1
BANKURA - BQA 14:58 15:00 83 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 15:20 15:22 113 1
GARHBETA - GBA 15:39 15:41 138 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 15:50 15:52 150 1
SALBONI - SLB 16:00 16:02 161 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 16:31 16:33 186 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:00 17:05 198 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:38 17:40 243 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:44 18:46 306 1
SHALIMAR - SHM 19:15 Dstn 311 1

FAQS

BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 covers 311 kilometer to reach destination.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 arrives at destination at 19:15.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 departs from source at 13:35.