ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 311 Km

Train number 12886 is named as ARANYAK EXPRESS and travels 311km distance

Train departs from station BHOJUDIH JN at 13:35 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE Src 13:35 0 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 13:44 13:45 7 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 14:10 14:20 30 1
BANKURA - BQA 15:00 15:02 83 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 15:21 15:23 113 1
GARHBETA - GBA 15:40 15:42 138 1
Advertisement
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 15:51 15:53 150 1
SALBONI - SLB 16:02 16:04 161 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 16:20 16:22 186 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:05 17:10 198 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:46 17:48 243 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:50 18:52 306 1
SHALIMAR - SHM 19:10 Dstn 311 1

FAQS

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886 covers 311 kilometer to reach destination.
ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886 arrives at destination at 19:10.
ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement