BJE CRP LOCAL - 68079 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)CHANDRAPURA (CRP)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68079 is named as BJE CRP LOCAL and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station BHOJUDIH JN at 12:00 and reaches station CHANDRAPURA at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE Src 12:00 0 1
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW 12:07 12:08 6 1
TALGARIA - TLE 12:14 12:15 12 1
Advertisement
MAHUDA - MHQ 12:30 12:45 23 1
JANUNIATNA - JNN 13:09 13:10 31 1
DUGDA - DDGA 13:15 13:16 34 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 14:00 Dest 38 1

FAQS

BJE CRP LOCAL - 68079 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
BJE CRP LOCAL - 68079 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJE CRP LOCAL - 68079 arrives at destination at 14:00.
BJE CRP LOCAL - 68079 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement