BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BIR) (ET)
Sat 185 Km

Train number 05683 is named as BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station BIR at 19:25 and reaches station at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BIR Src 19:25 0 1
- KHA 19:40 19:42 8 1
- TLV 19:55 20:15 17 1
- CAER 20:35 20:37 47 1
Advertisement
- KKN 21:00 21:02 77 1
- HD 21:27 21:29 109 1
- TBN 21:43 21:45 124 1
- BPF 22:07 22:09 151 1
- ET 00:30 Dest 185 2

FAQS

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 arrives at destination at 00:30.
BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement