BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)GUNA (GUNA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51607 is named as BINA-GUNA PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 06:20 and reaches station GUNA at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 06:20 0 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 06:32 06:33 8 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 06:41 06:42 13 1
KANJAI - KXB 06:49 06:51 20 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 06:59 07:01 28 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 07:11 07:12 37 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 07:21 07:23 48 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 07:31 07:32 57 1
Advertisement
ORR - ORR 07:39 07:40 62 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 07:46 07:47 66 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 07:55 07:57 74 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 08:06 08:08 82 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 08:18 08:19 90 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 08:28 08:29 99 1
PAGARA - PGA 08:36 08:37 105 1
MABAN - MABN 08:39 08:40 113 1
GUNA - GUNA 09:15 Dest 118 1

FAQS

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51607 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51607 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51607 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51607 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement