BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12566] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12566] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP12566NDLSDBGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 14:15 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:15 20:20 447
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:45 22:05 521
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 02:40 02:55 791
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 04:30 04:35 910
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:05 06:20 971
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 07:16 07:18 1025
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 07:31 07:33 1030
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 08:25 08:30 1084
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 09:50 10:12 1136
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:15 Dest 1173
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.