BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 1174 Km

Train number 12566 is named as BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP and travels 1174km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 14:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 14:15 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:10 20:15 440 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 21:47 21:57 516 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 22:12 22:15 525 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:45 02:55 792 2
Advertisement
SIWAN JN - SV 04:30 04:35 911 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:05 06:20 972 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 07:18 07:20 1025 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:24 07:29 1031 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 08:25 08:30 1085 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:45 10:06 1136 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 11:15 Dstn 1174 2

FAQS

BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 covers 1174 kilometer to reach destination.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement