BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 1172 Km

Train number 12566 is named as BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP and travels 1172km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 13:00 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 13:00 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:10 18:15 441 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 20:00 20:10 514 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 20:35 20:38 523 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:55 01:05 790 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 01:59 02:01 839 2
SIWAN JN - SV 02:58 03:03 909 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 04:15 04:20 970 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 05:24 05:26 1023 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 05:36 05:41 1029 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:30 06:35 1083 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 07:53 08:18 1134 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 09:30 Dstn 1172 2

FAQS

BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 covers 1172 kilometer to reach destination.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 arrives at destination at 09:30.
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12566 departs from source at 13:00.