17009 - BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17009 known as BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY runs from BIDAR [BIDR] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 164 km distance

BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY [17009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIDR-HYB-INTERCITYBIDRHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIDAR [BIDR]1 Src 06:50 0
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 07:14 07:15 31
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 07:24 07:25 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 08:25 08:27 91
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 08:44 08:45 119
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:19 09:20 140
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 09:29 09:30 154
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:39 09:40 158
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 10:25 Dest 164