17009 - BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17009 known as BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY runs from BIDAR [BIDR] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 164 km distance

BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY [17009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIDR-HYB-INTERCITYBIDRHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIDAR [BIDR]1 Src 06:50 0
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 07:16 07:17 31
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 07:26 07:27 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 08:25 08:27 91
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 08:44 08:45 119
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:14 09:15 140
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 09:34 09:35 154
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:39 09:40 158
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 10:25 Dest 164