BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Sun, Wed, Fri 839 Km

Train number 22903 is named as BHUJ AC S F EXP and travels 839km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:45 and reaches station BHUJ at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:15 00:20 19 2
SURAT - ST 03:15 03:18 252 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:43 04:48 381 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:25 06:45 481 2
HALVAD - HVD 08:57 08:59 643 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 10:23 10:25 728 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 11:15 11:40 781 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 12:40 Dstn 839 2

FAQS

BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 covers 839 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 arrives at destination at 12:40.
BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement