BHUBANESHWAR EXP [12846] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHUBANESHWAR EXP [12846] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUBANESHWAR EXP12846BNCBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 08:25 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 08:43 08:45 9
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 08:59 09:00 19
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 11:13 11:15 143
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 12:35 12:40 227
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 13:13 13:14 260
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 14:35 14:40 332
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:00 15:10 341
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:00 17:02 425
NELLORE [NLR] 1 17:32 17:33 463
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:35 21:55 717
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 00:11 00:13 867
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:51 00:52 917
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:10 04:30 1068
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 05:25 05:30 1128
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 06:22 06:24 1198
PALASA [PSA] 2 07:35 07:37 1271
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 08:30 08:32 1345
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 09:26 09:28 1420
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 10:40 10:45 1491
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 11:10 Dest 1510
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.