BHC-KGP PASSENGER - 68050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRAKH (BHC)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 68050 is named as BHC-KGP PASSENGER and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station BHADRAKH at 16:10 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRAKH - BHC Src 16:10 0 1
RANITAL - RNTL 16:16 16:17 8 1
MARKONA - MKO 16:23 16:24 14 1
SABIRA - SZZ 16:31 16:32 20 1
SORO - SORO 16:38 16:39 29 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 16:46 16:47 38 1
PANPANA - PNPN 16:52 16:53 42 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 16:57 16:58 47 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 17:03 17:04 51 1
BALASORE - BLS 17:14 17:19 62 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 17:23 17:24 67 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 17:29 17:30 74 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 17:37 17:38 80 1
Advertisement
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 17:44 17:45 86 1
BASTA - BTS 17:49 17:50 90 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 17:56 17:57 95 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 18:04 18:05 102 1
JALESWAR - JER 18:11 18:12 110 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 18:18 18:19 116 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 18:25 18:26 122 1
DANTAN - DNT 18:31 18:32 126 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 18:39 18:40 134 1
BELDA - BLDA 18:47 18:48 143 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 18:54 18:55 149 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 19:02 19:03 155 1
BENAPUR - BPE 19:12 19:13 166 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 19:21 19:22 174 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:00 Dest 183 1

FAQS

BHC-KGP PASSENGER - 68050 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC-KGP PASSENGER - 68050 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC-KGP PASSENGER - 68050 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BHC-KGP PASSENGER - 68050 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement