BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 538 Km

Train number 59208 is named as BHAVNAGAR PASS and travels 538km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 14:45 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 14:45 0 1
MITHAPUR - MTHP 14:54 14:55 10 1
BHIMRANA - BMRN 15:02 15:03 13 1
VARVALA - VVA 15:22 15:23 24 1
DWARKA - DWK 15:25 15:30 29 1
GORINJA - GRJA 15:44 15:45 40 1
OKHA MADHI - OKD 15:56 15:57 51 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 16:25 16:27 71 1
BHOPALKA - BPKA 16:41 16:42 81 1
MEGHPUR TITODI - MGTD 16:47 16:48 91 1
BHATEL - BHTL 16:55 16:56 95 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 17:15 17:17 114 1
SINHAN - SYQ 17:27 17:28 121 1
MODPUR - MDPR 17:38 17:39 131 1
KANALAS JN - KNLS 17:51 17:52 141 1
PIPLI - PPLI 18:00 18:01 147 1
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 18:12 18:13 156 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 18:21 18:26 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 18:41 18:43 177 1
ALIA BADA - ALB 18:59 19:00 186 1
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 19:12 19:13 198 1
JALIYA DEVANI - JALD 19:30 19:31 209 1
HADMATIYA JN - HM 19:44 19:45 214 1
CHANOL - CX 20:00 20:01 221 1
PADADHARI - PDH 20:15 20:16 228 1
KHANDERI - KHDI 20:28 20:29 242 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 20:50 21:00 253 1
KHORANA - KHC 21:16 21:17 267 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 21:40 21:41 282 1
Advertisement
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 21:54 21:55 292 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 22:00 22:05 294 1
DALADI - DL 22:49 22:50 307 1
THAN JN - THAN 23:00 23:02 321 1
VAGDIYA - VD 23:14 23:15 331 1
RAMPARDA - RA 23:28 23:29 338 1
MULI ROAD - MOL 23:43 23:44 347 1
DIGSAR - DXR 00:02 00:03 355 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 01:05 01:35 369 2
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 01:39 01:40 371 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 01:45 01:46 374 2
WADHWAN CITY - WC 01:52 01:53 377 2
LIMBDI - LM 02:08 02:09 398 2
CHUDA - CDA 02:19 02:20 408 2
RANPUR - RUR 02:34 02:35 424 2
KUNDLI - KDI 02:45 02:46 435 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 02:57 02:59 446 2
LATHIDAD - LTD 03:09 03:10 457 2
NINGALA JN - NGA 03:17 03:18 464 2
ALAMPUR - ALMR 03:25 03:26 472 2
UJALVAV - UJ 03:34 03:35 479 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 03:46 04:10 489 2
SANOSRA - SOA 04:18 04:19 500 2
BAJUD - BJUD 04:24 04:25 504 2
SONGADH - SGD 04:31 04:32 510 2
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 04:41 04:42 518 2
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 04:49 04:50 523 2
VARTEJ - VTJ 04:56 04:57 528 2
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 05:31 05:32 535 2
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 05:50 Dstn 538 2

FAQS

BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 covers 538 kilometer to reach destination.
BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 arrives at destination at 05:50.
BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement