12335 - BGP-LT(T) EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12335 known as BGP-LT(T) EXP runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1916 km distance

BGP-LT(T) EXP [12335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-LT(T) EXP
BGPLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 09:00 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 09:20 09:21 24
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 09:42 09:43 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 09:58 10:03 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 10:22 10:23 74
KAJRA [KJH] 1 10:33 10:34 82
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 11:05 11:10 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 11:15 11:17 99
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 11:31 11:33 114
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 11:55 11:57 132
BARH [BARH] 1 12:13 12:15 157
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 12:30 12:32 175
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 12:45 12:47 190
FATWA [FUT] 1 12:55 12:57 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 13:20 13:22 211
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 13:50 14:00 221
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 14:13 14:19 230
ARA [ARA] 1 14:45 14:50 270
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 15:22 15:24 322
BUXAR [BXR] 1 15:40 15:44 338
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 16:08 16:10 375
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 17:37 17:52 431
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 18:50 18:55 495
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 20:00 20:05 571
SATNA [STA] 1 23:00 23:10 747
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:25 00:30 845
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:50 02:00 936
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 05:13 05:15 1114
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:10 07:20 1181
HARDA [HD] 2 08:10 08:12 1257
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 10:00 10:05 1364
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 10:59 11:00 1433
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 11:45 11:55 1488
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 14:02 14:05 1672
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 15:20 15:25 1745
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 17:00 17:05 1796
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 18:56 19:00 1879
THANE [TNA] 2 19:22 19:25 1899
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 20:00 Dest 1916