BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 73429 is named as BGP-JMP PGR and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 12:25 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 12:25 0 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 12:31 12:32 4 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 12:44 12:45 14 1
MAHESHI - MVV 12:50 12:51 18 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 12:57 12:58 24 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 13:06 13:07 31 1
Advertisement
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 13:11 13:12 34 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 13:17 13:18 35 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 13:21 13:22 37 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 13:30 13:31 42 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 13:36 13:37 47 1
PATAM - PATM 13:42 13:43 48 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 13:50 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement