BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMALPUR JN (JMP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 453 Km

Train number 13016 is named as BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS and travels 453km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 04:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 04:25 0 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 04:37 04:38 11 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 04:59 05:00 30 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 05:50 06:05 54 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 07:13 07:15 92 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 07:41 07:43 104 1
HANSDIHA - HSDA 08:21 08:23 128 1
NONIHAT - NNHT 08:53 08:54 145 1
BARAPALASI - BRPS 09:43 09:44 156 1
DUMKA - DUMK 10:25 10:45 170 1
SIKARIPARA - SKIP 11:13 11:15 195 1
PINARGARIA - PRGR 11:41 11:43 216 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:50 13:00 235 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 13:22 13:24 262 1
PRANTIK - PNE 13:44 13:46 291 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:53 13:55 295 1
GUSKARA - GKH 14:10 14:11 314 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:03 15:05 347 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:14 16:16 414 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:30 Dstn 453 1

FAQS

BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 covers 453 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 departs from source at 04:25.