BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 400 Km

Train number 13016 is named as BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS and travels 400km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 06:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 06:00 0 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 07:13 07:15 38 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 07:38 07:40 50 1
HANSDIHA - HSDA 08:35 08:40 74 1
BARAPALASI - BRPS 09:38 09:45 103 1
DUMKA - DUMK 10:30 10:35 116 1
SIKARIPARA - SKIP 11:10 11:12 141 1
Advertisement
PINARGARIA - PRGR 11:38 11:40 162 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:50 13:00 181 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 13:24 13:26 209 1
PRANTIK - PNE 13:49 13:51 237 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:08 14:10 241 1
GUSKARA - GKH 14:27 14:28 260 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:03 15:05 293 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:14 16:16 360 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:30 Dstn 400 1

FAQS

BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 covers 400 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement