BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)HANSDIHA (HSDA)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 73446 is named as BGP - HSDA DMU PGR and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 18:45 and reaches station HANSDIHA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 18:45 0 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 18:55 18:56 7 1
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF 19:03 19:04 10 1
HATPURAINI - HPLE 19:09 19:10 12 1
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT 19:16 19:17 13 1
TIKANI - TKLE 19:22 19:23 15 1
SANJHA - SJJ 19:32 19:33 20 1
Advertisement
BELA - BELT 19:40 19:41 22 1
DHAUNI - DWLE 19:49 19:50 26 1
PIPRADIH - PPDI 19:55 19:56 28 1
PUNSIA - PNSA 20:05 20:06 33 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 20:14 20:15 36 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 20:45 20:47 50 1
PANDETOLA - PETA 20:59 21:00 57 1
KUMRADOL - KADL 21:16 21:17 66 1
HANSDIHA - HSDA 21:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement