BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGALPUR (BGP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1209 Km

Train number 22405 is named as BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH and travels 1209km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 13:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 13:40 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 14:00 14:01 24 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:35 14:40 54 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:58 15:00 76 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:00 16:05 99 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:53 17:55 220 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 18:20 222 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:35 18:37 232 1
BIHTA - BTA 18:49 18:51 250 1
ARA - ARA 19:13 19:15 272 1
BIHIYA - BEA 19:29 19:31 293 1
DUMRAON - DURE 19:53 19:55 324 1
BUXAR - BXR 20:15 20:17 340 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:44 20:46 376 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:40 22:50 434 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:53 00:55 587 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:15 03:20 782 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:00 06:02 1013 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 06:55 06:57 1091 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:50 Dstn 1209 2

FAQS

BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 covers 1209 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 departs from source at 13:40.