BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1207 Km

Train number 22405 is named as BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH and travels 1207km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 13:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 13:30 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 13:50 13:51 25 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:30 14:40 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:59 15:00 75 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:05 16:25 99 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 18:31 18:33 219 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:45 18:55 222 1
DANAPUR - DNR 19:10 19:12 231 1
BIHTA - BTA 19:30 19:32 249 1
ARA - ARA 20:13 20:15 271 1
Advertisement
BIHIYA - BEA 20:29 20:31 292 1
DUMRAON - DURE 20:53 20:55 323 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:11 21:13 339 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 21:38 21:40 376 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:34 22:44 434 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 23:42 23:44 504 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:39 00:41 586 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:47 02:52 780 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 05:17 05:19 1010 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 06:06 06:08 1088 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:20 Dstn 1207 2

FAQS

BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 covers 1207 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 arrives at destination at 08:20.
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH - 22405 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement