BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH22405BGPANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 13:30 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 13:50 13:51 24
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:25 14:40 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:59 15:00 74
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:05 16:25 98
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 18:56 18:58 218
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 19:05 19:15 221
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 19:32 19:34 230
BIHTA [BTA] 1 19:44 19:46 248
ARA [ARA] 1 20:17 20:19 270
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 20:33 20:35 291
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 20:56 20:58 322
BUXAR [BXR] 1 21:17 21:19 338
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 21:48 21:50 375
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:50 23:00 433
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 23:51 23:53 504
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:52 00:55 582
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 02:55 03:00 776
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:17 05:19 1007
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 06:06 06:08 1085
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 08:20 Dest 1210
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.