BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 2069 Km

Train number 18574 is named as BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 2069km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 20:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 20:00 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 20:10 20:20 4 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:55 22:00 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 22:33 22:36 153 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 23:07 23:10 197 1
PHULERA JN - FL 00:35 00:37 262 2
JAIPUR - JP 01:20 01:30 316 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 01:41 01:44 324 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 02:23 02:25 382 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:35 03:55 448 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:20 05:40 555 2
BARAN - BAZ 06:38 06:40 622 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 07:21 07:23 681 2
GUNA - GUNA 09:05 09:15 740 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 11:33 11:35 860 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:30 12:35 931 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:38 13:40 1008 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:40 15:50 1117 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:20 18:25 1243 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:00 19:05 1284 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 19:42 19:44 1334 2
USLAPUR - USL 21:30 21:40 1426 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 22:28 22:30 1478 2
RAIPUR JN - R 23:35 23:55 1542 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 01:00 01:02 1595 3
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 01:40 01:42 1647 3
KANTABANJI - KBJ 02:38 02:48 1711 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 03:25 03:35 1745 3
KESINGA - KSNG 03:50 03:52 1758 3
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 05:05 05:07 1830 3
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:25 06:30 1884 3
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 07:09 07:11 1931 3
BOBBILI - VBL 07:35 07:37 1955 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:25 08:30 2008 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:50 Dstn 2069 3

FAQS

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 covers 2069 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 arrives at destination at 09:50.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 departs from source at 20:00.