BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 2069 Km

Train number 18574 is named as BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 2069km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 14:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 07:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 14:00 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 14:10 14:20 4 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:53 15:58 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 16:44 16:47 153 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 17:16 17:19 197 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:20 19:22 262 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:15 20:25 316 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 20:32 20:35 324 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 21:22 21:24 382 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:35 22:45 448 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:10 00:30 555 2
BARAN - BAZ 01:50 01:55 622 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 03:08 03:10 681 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:15 05:25 740 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 08:16 08:18 860 2
SAUGOR - SGO 09:10 09:15 931 2
DAMOH - DMO 10:18 10:20 1008 2
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 12:25 12:35 1117 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:55 15:00 1243 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 15:45 15:50 1284 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:35 16:37 1334 2
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 1426 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:01 20:03 1478 2
RAIPUR JN - R 21:05 21:25 1542 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 22:28 22:30 1595 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 23:10 23:12 1647 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 00:15 00:25 1711 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 01:00 01:10 1744 3
KESINGA - KSNG 01:23 01:25 1757 3
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 02:48 02:50 1830 3
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:25 04:30 1884 3
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 05:11 05:13 1931 3
BOBBILI - VBL 05:38 05:40 1955 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:35 06:40 2008 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:55 Dstn 2069 3

FAQS

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 covers 2069 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 arrives at destination at 07:55.
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18574 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement