BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18574] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18574] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP18574BGKTVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 14:00 0
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 14:10 14:25 3
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 15:48 15:53 107
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 16:28 16:31 152
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 17:00 17:03 196
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:20 19:22 261
JAIPUR [JP] 1 20:15 20:25 315
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 20:31 20:34 323
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 21:22 21:24 381
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:35 22:45 447
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 00:05 00:30 554
BARAN [BAZ] 2 01:50 01:55 621
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 03:30 03:35 680
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:15 05:25 739
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 08:18 08:20 859
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 09:23 09:25 930
DAMOH [DMO] 2 10:29 10:31 1007
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 12:40 12:50 1116
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 15:10 15:15 1242
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 16:00 16:05 1283
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 16:50 16:52 1333
USALAPUR [USL] 2 19:05 19:15 1425
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:06 20:08 1477
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 21:15 21:40 1541
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 22:28 22:30 1594
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 23:08 23:10 1646
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 3 00:05 00:15 1710
TITLAGARH [TIG] 3 01:10 01:20 1744
KESINGA [KSNG] 3 01:33 01:35 1756
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 3 02:45 02:47 1829
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 3 04:25 04:40 1883
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 3 05:18 05:20 1930
BOBBILI [VBL] 3 05:42 05:44 1954
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 06:30 06:35 2007
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 07:55 Dest 2068
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.