BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22422 is named as BGKT DEE SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 11:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 11:00 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:39 12:42 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 13:22 13:25 149 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 13:47 13:48 180 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 14:03 14:04 199 1
DIDWANA - DIA 14:18 14:20 215 1
LADNUN - LAU 14:41 14:46 246 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 14:56 15:01 256 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 15:18 15:19 269 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 15:30 15:31 282 1
Advertisement
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:10 16:15 302 1
CHURU - CUR 16:50 17:00 345 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 17:45 17:50 402 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 18:10 18:12 431 1
LOHARU - LHU 18:30 18:35 452 1
SATNALI - STNL 18:46 18:48 469 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 19:08 19:10 493 1
REWARI - RE 20:30 20:35 544 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 20:53 20:55 565 1
GURGAON - GGN 21:16 21:18 595 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:40 21:42 612 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 22:10 Dstn 622 1

FAQS

BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement