BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEGANA JN (DNA)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22422 is named as BGKT DEE SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station DEGANA JN at 12:49 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEGANA JN - DNA 12:46 12:49 149 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 13:31 13:33 180 1
DIDWANA - DIA 14:01 14:04 215 1
LADNUN - LAU 14:34 14:37 246 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 14:47 14:50 256 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:00 16:05 302 1
CHURU - CUR 16:45 16:55 345 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 17:50 17:55 402 1
Advertisement
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 18:25 18:27 431 1
LOHARU - LHU 18:40 18:45 452 1
SATNALI - STNL 19:02 19:04 469 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 19:21 19:23 493 1
REWARI - RE 20:20 20:25 544 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 20:55 20:57 565 1
GURGAON - GGN 21:18 21:20 595 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:40 21:42 612 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 22:10 Dest 622 1

FAQS

BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BGKT DEE SF EXP - 22422 departs from source at 12:49.
Advertisement