BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34137 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 13:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 13:25 0 1
NANGI - NAI 13:27 13:28 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 13:31 13:32 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 13:35 13:36 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 13:39 13:40 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 13:42 13:43 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 13:45 13:46 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 13:48 13:49 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 13:51 13:52 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:03 14:04 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:18 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 arrives at destination at 14:18.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement