BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 26 Km

Train number 34127 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 10:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 10:55 0 1
NANGI - NAI 10:57 10:58 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 11:01 11:02 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 11:05 11:06 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 11:09 11:10 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:12 11:13 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 11:15 11:16 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 11:18 11:19 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 11:21 11:22 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:32 11:33 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:50 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34127 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34127 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34127 arrives at destination at 11:50.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34127 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement