BE - NBVJ - 14322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)BAREILLY (BE)
Sun, Wed, Fri, Sat 1410 Km

Train number 14322 is named as BE - NBVJ and travels 1410km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 17:05 and reaches station BAREILLY at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 17:05 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 17:38 17:40 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 17:49 17:51 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 18:10 18:35 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 19:03 19:05 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 19:26 19:28 111 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 20:37 20:39 203 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 21:08 21:10 246 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 21:42 21:44 287 1
BHILDI - BLDI 22:05 22:07 314 1
DISA - DISA 22:24 22:26 332 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:38 23:40 359 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:30 00:40 412 2
FALNA - FA 01:53 01:55 511 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 03:00 03:02 577 2
BEAWAR - BER 04:12 04:14 665 2
AJMER - AII 06:05 06:15 717 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 06:41 06:43 746 2
NARAINA - NRI 07:12 07:13 786 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:38 07:40 797 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:35 08:50 851 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:58 09:00 857 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 09:08 09:09 862 2
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 09:42 09:44 913 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:08 10:12 942 2
RAJGARH - RHG 10:29 10:30 966 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:03 11:06 1002 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 11:24 11:25 1029 2
HARSAULI - HSI 11:33 11:34 1037 2
REWARI - RE 12:30 12:35 1076 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 12:53 12:55 1098 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 13:10 13:12 1118 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:21 13:23 1128 2
PALAM - PM 13:35 13:37 1141 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:44 13:46 1145 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 14:05 14:07 1154 2
DELHI - DLI 14:35 14:55 1159 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:36 15:38 1178 2
PILKHUA - PKW 16:02 16:04 1204 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:20 16:25 1215 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 17:05 17:07 1266 2
AMROHA - AMRO 17:31 17:33 1289 2
MORADABAD - MB 18:30 18:35 1319 2
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH 18:50 18:52 1338 2
RAMPUR - RMU 19:05 19:07 1347 2
MILAK - MIL 19:29 19:31 1370 2
BAREILLY - BE 20:35 Dstn 1410 2

FAQS

BE - NBVJ - 14322 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement