BE - NBVJ - 14322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUJ (BHUJ)BAREILLY (BE)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Sat 1410 Km

Train number 14322 is named as BE - NBVJ and travels 1410km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 17:50 and reaches station BAREILLY at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 17:50 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 18:22 18:24 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 18:35 18:37 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 18:55 19:15 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 19:49 19:51 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 20:10 20:12 111 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 21:21 21:23 203 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 22:03 22:05 246 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 22:42 22:44 287 1
BHILDI - BLDI 23:05 23:07 314 1
DISA - DISA 23:26 23:28 332 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:28 00:30 359 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:10 01:20 412 2
FALNA - FA 02:30 02:32 511 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 03:35 03:37 577 2
SENDRA - SEU 04:38 04:40 651 2
BEAWAR - BER 04:57 04:59 665 2
AJMER - AII 05:45 05:55 717 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 06:33 06:35 742 2
NARAINA - NRI 07:07 07:09 786 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:21 07:23 797 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:15 08:30 851 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:41 08:44 857 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:51 08:53 862 2
DAUSA - DO 09:27 09:29 913 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 09:51 09:56 942 2
RAJGARH - RHG 10:17 10:19 966 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 10:47 10:50 1002 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 11:10 11:12 1029 2
REWARI - RE 12:20 12:25 1076 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 12:53 12:55 1098 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 13:10 13:12 1118 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:21 13:23 1128 2
PALAM - PM 13:34 13:36 1141 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:42 13:44 1145 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 14:04 14:06 1154 2
DELHI - DLI 14:35 14:55 1159 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:34 15:36 1178 2
PILKHUA - PKW 16:02 16:04 1204 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:20 16:25 1215 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 17:06 17:07 1266 2
AMROHA - AMRO 17:31 17:33 1289 2
MORADABAD - MB 18:30 18:35 1319 2
RAMPUR - RMU 19:03 19:05 1347 2
MILAK - MIL 19:29 19:31 1370 2
BAREILLY - BE 20:35 Dstn 1410 2

FAQS

BE - NBVJ - 14322 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 departs from source at 17:50.