BE-MB - 54077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 54077 is named as BE-MB and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 17:15 and reaches station DELHI at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 17:15 0 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 17:27 17:28 7 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 17:39 17:42 16 1
NISUI - NSU 17:52 17:53 21 1
AONLA - AO 18:00 18:05 28 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 18:17 18:18 33 1
KARENGI - KEG 18:25 18:27 40 1
DABTARA - DUB 18:40 18:42 45 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 18:50 18:52 51 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 19:00 19:02 56 1
SISARKA - SSKA 19:15 19:17 62 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 19:43 19:55 70 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 20:06 20:08 73 1
Advertisement
JARGAON - JRJ 20:21 20:23 81 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 20:35 20:37 89 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 20:43 20:45 95 1
MACHARYA - MCV 20:58 21:00 105 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:40 22:25 114 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:55 23:00 144 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 23:30 23:35 167 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 00:02 00:03 181 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 00:10 00:15 188 2
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 00:33 00:35 197 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:05 01:30 218 2
PILKHUA - PKW 01:40 01:45 229 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:35 02:37 255 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 02:58 03:00 268 2
DELHI - DLI 03:30 Dstn 274 2

FAQS

BE-MB - 54077 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-MB - 54077 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-MB - 54077 arrives at destination at 03:30.
BE-MB - 54077 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement