BE-IND EXPRESS [14320] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-IND EXPRESS [14320] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-IND EXPRESS14320BEINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 10:45 0
AONLA [AO] 1 11:43 11:45 27
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 12:45 12:50 69
BAHJOI [BJ] 1 13:04 13:06 85
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 15:30 15:35 167
AGRA CITY [AGA] 1 18:11 18:13 268
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:40 18:45 274
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 20:45 20:50 392
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:30 22:40 489
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:20 02:25 640
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 03:20 03:22 725
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:25 05:05 779
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 05:19 05:21 789
SEHORE [SEH] 2 05:41 05:43 817
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 06:21 06:23 859
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 07:06 07:08 902
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 09:05 09:30 962
DEWAS [DWX] 2 10:15 10:17 1002
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 11:05 Dest 1041
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.