BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAREILLY (BE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed 1041 Km

Train number 14320 is named as BE-IND EXPRESS and travels 1041km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 11:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 11:25 0 1
AONLA - AO 12:03 12:05 28 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:05 13:10 70 1
BAHJOI - BJ 13:24 13:26 86 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:40 15:45 168 1
AGRA FORT - AF 17:50 17:55 269 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:35 18:40 272 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:43 20:45 391 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 22:20 22:28 488 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:50 00:53 640 2
VIDISHA - BHS 02:00 02:02 725 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 03:33 03:35 789 2
SEHORE - SEH 03:49 03:51 818 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 04:27 04:29 859 2
BERCHHA - BCH 05:05 05:07 902 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:50 07:05 962 2
DEWAS - DWX 07:53 07:55 1003 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:55 Dstn 1041 2

FAQS

BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 covers 1041 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 departs from source at 11:25.