BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed 1041 Km

Train number 14320 is named as BE-IND EXPRESS and travels 1041km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 11:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 11:25 0 1
AONLA - AO 12:03 12:05 28 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:05 13:10 70 1
BAHJOI - BJ 13:24 13:26 86 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:50 15:55 168 1
AGRA FORT - AF 18:10 18:15 269 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:20 19:25 272 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 21:35 21:40 391 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:20 23:30 488 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 02:20 02:25 640 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:20 03:22 725 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:30 04:40 779 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 05:16 05:18 789 2
SEHORE - SEH 05:42 05:44 818 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 06:22 06:24 859 2
BERCHHA - BCH 07:05 07:07 902 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:05 09:30 962 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:15 10:17 1003 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:05 Dstn 1041 2

FAQS

BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 covers 1041 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BE-IND EXPRESS - 14320 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement