BE/BKI PASS - 54462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)BANDIKUI JN (BKI)
Daily 419 Km

Train number 54462 is named as BE/BKI PASS and travels 419km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 21:05 and reaches station BANDIKUI JN at 12:01 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 21:05 0 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 21:17 21:18 6 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 21:33 21:35 15 1
NISUI - NSU 21:44 21:45 20 1
AONLA - AO 22:02 22:07 27 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 22:19 22:20 32 1
KARENGI - KEG 22:28 22:29 40 1
DABTARA - DUB 22:38 22:40 45 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 22:52 22:54 56 1
SISARKA - SSKA 23:03 23:04 62 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 23:30 00:20 69 2
BAHJOI - BJ 00:34 00:36 86 2
BABRALA - BBA 01:10 01:15 113 2
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 01:28 01:30 118 2
DIBAI - DIB 01:39 01:41 125 2
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 02:04 02:06 139 2
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 02:35 02:37 154 2
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 02:45 02:47 158 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 03:10 03:20 168 2
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 03:27 03:28 175 2
MANDRAK - MXK 03:35 03:36 182 2
SASNI - SNS 03:43 03:44 189 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 03:52 03:55 198 2
PORA - PORA 04:04 04:05 208 2
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 04:13 04:14 218 2
CHAMROLA - CMR 04:21 04:22 224 2
BARHAN - BRN 04:29 04:30 231 2
Advertisement
MITAWALI - MTI 04:38 04:39 239 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 05:10 06:00 246 2
ETMADPUR - ETUE 06:10 06:11 250 2
KUBERPUR - KBP 06:21 06:22 256 2
CHHALESAR - CHLR 06:29 06:30 261 2
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 06:42 06:43 266 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:00 07:05 268 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 07:17 07:20 270 2
BICHPURI - BCP 07:32 07:33 279 2
RAIBHA - RAI 07:43 07:44 288 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 08:05 08:07 295 2
CHIKSANA - CIK 08:16 08:17 304 2
IKRAN - IK 08:24 08:25 310 2
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 08:32 08:33 315 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:50 08:52 322 2
HELAK - HK 09:05 09:06 334 2
PAPRERA - PPEA 09:13 09:14 341 2
NADBAI - NBI 09:23 09:25 350 2
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 09:33 09:34 359 2
KHERIL - KL 09:43 09:45 367 2
DANTLA - DTF 09:53 09:54 374 2
GHOSRANA - GOS 10:00 10:01 380 2
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 10:09 10:11 387 2
BHUDA - BUDA 10:18 10:19 392 2
KARANPURA - KPO 10:24 10:25 395 2
BHAJERA - BJRA 10:31 10:32 399 2
BIWAI - BW 10:38 10:39 404 2
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 10:44 10:45 409 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 12:01 Dest 419 2

FAQS

BE/BKI PASS - 54462 covers 419 kilometer to reach destination.
BE/BKI PASS - 54462 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE/BKI PASS - 54462 arrives at destination at 12:01.
BE/BKI PASS - 54462 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement