BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Tue, Thu, Sat 945 Km

Train number 22901 is named as BDTS UDZ AII EXP and travels 945km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:25 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 14:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:52 23:55 19 1
SURAT - ST 02:57 03:00 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:41 03:43 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:32 04:42 381 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:29 06:31 529 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:15 08:25 642 2
Advertisement
JAORA - JAO 09:05 09:07 675 2
MANDASOR - MDS 09:42 09:47 726 2
NIMACH - NMH 10:30 10:35 775 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 11:05 11:06 802 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 12:15 12:25 831 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 13:19 13:20 889 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 13:38 13:40 903 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 14:13 14:15 941 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 14:55 Dest 945 2

FAQS

BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 covers 945 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement