BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)AJMER (AII)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1017 Km

Train number 22901 is named as BDTS UDZ AII EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:25 and reaches station AJMER at 17:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:59 00:02 19 2
SURAT - ST 03:27 03:30 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:17 04:19 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:16 05:26 381 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:24 07:26 529 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:25 09:50 642 2
JAORA - JAO 10:20 10:21 675 2
MANDASOR - MDS 11:01 11:03 726 2
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 12:08 12:10 775 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 12:51 12:52 802 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:25 13:55 831 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 14:40 14:41 889 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 14:55 14:57 903 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 15:38 15:40 941 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 16:10 Dstn 945 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:25 13:40 831 2
BHILWARA - BHL 14:35 14:40 885 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 15:29 15:31 951 2
AJMER - AII 17:15 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 arrives at destination at 17:15.
BDTS UDZ AII EXP - 22901 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement