BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Thu 881 Km

Train number 22993 is named as BDTS MHV SUP EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:25 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 15:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:53 15:58 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:10 18:12 159 1
SURAT - ST 19:35 19:40 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:57 22:02 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:46 22:47 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:15 00:35 481 2
Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:39 01:41 546 2
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 02:53 02:54 611 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 03:45 03:47 686 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 04:23 04:25 729 2
DHASA JN - DAS 04:46 04:47 755 2
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 05:17 05:18 788 2
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 05:34 05:35 812 2
RAJULA JN - RLA 06:10 06:12 851 2
MAHUVA JN - MHV 07:10 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 arrives at destination at 07:10.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement