BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Wed 881 Km

Train number 22993 is named as BDTS MHV SUP EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:45 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 16:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:07 17:12 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:04 19:06 159 1
SURAT - ST 20:23 20:28 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:57 22:02 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:41 22:43 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:15 00:30 481 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:21 01:23 546 2
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 02:29 02:30 611 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 03:28 03:30 686 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 04:05 04:06 729 2
DHASA JN - DAS 04:34 04:35 755 2
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 05:04 05:05 788 2
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 05:24 05:25 812 2
RAJULA JN - RLA 05:58 06:00 851 2
MAHUVA JN - MHV 06:50 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 arrives at destination at 06:50.
BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 departs from source at 16:45.