BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HISAR (HSR)
Mon 1408 Km

Train number 22915 is named as BDTS HSR SF EXP and travels 1408km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:15 and reaches station HISAR at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:38 12:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:14 14:16 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:34 15:39 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:17 16:19 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:06 17:11 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:45 17:47 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:05 18:07 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:25 19:40 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:53 19:55 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:06 21:08 550 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:50 22:52 615 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:35 23:45 667 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 00:19 00:21 711 2
FALNA - FA 01:00 01:02 766 2
RANI - RANI 01:15 01:17 781 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:13 02:15 833 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 02:43 02:48 863 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:45 04:00 936 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 05:14 05:19 1040 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:59 06:02 1085 2
DIDWANA - DIA 07:04 07:07 1151 2
LADNUN - LAU 07:47 07:50 1182 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 08:00 08:03 1191 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 09:10 09:15 1237 2
CHURU - CUR 10:10 10:20 1280 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 11:15 11:20 1338 2
HISAR - HSR 12:30 Dstn 1408 2

FAQS

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 covers 1408 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 departs from source at 12:15.