BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1366 Km

Train number 12910 is named as BDTS GARIB RATH and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 16:30 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:03 18:05 134 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:15 21:20 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:15 00:18 724 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:55 04:05 986 2
SURAT - ST 05:40 05:45 1115 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:27 08:29 1347 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:15 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 departs from source at 16:30.