BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1366 Km

Train number 12910 is named as BDTS GARIB RATH and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:35 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:35 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:05 17:07 134 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 20:10 20:15 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:15 23:20 724 1
Advertisement
DAHOD - DHD 00:44 00:45 838 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 02:05 02:07 912 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:03 03:13 986 2
SURAT - ST 04:46 04:51 1115 2
BORIVALI - BVI 07:16 07:23 1347 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 08:10 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 arrives at destination at 08:10.
BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement