BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS GARIB RATH12910NZMBDTSGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 15:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 17:10 17:12 133
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 20:05 20:10 457
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 23:20 23:25 727
DAHOD [DHD] 2 00:48 00:50 841
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:57 03:07 990
SURAT [ST] 2 04:45 04:50 1119
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 07:16 07:23 1351
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 08:10 Dest 1370
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.