BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH - 12216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri 1431 Km

Train number 12216 is named as BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH and travels 1431km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:11 13:13 19 1
SURAT - ST 15:55 16:00 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:39 16:41 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:32 17:37 381 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:20 18:21 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:20 19:40 481 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 20:17 20:19 509 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:15 21:17 571 1
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:46 22:48 636 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:35 23:45 689 1
FALNA - FA 01:03 01:05 788 2
AJMER - AII 04:45 05:00 994 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:05 07:20 1129 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:09 09:12 1279 2
REWARI - RE 10:45 10:50 1353 2
GURGAON - GGN 11:26 11:28 1405 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:49 11:51 1422 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:15 Dstn 1431 2

FAQS

BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH - 12216 covers 1431 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH - 12216 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH - 12216 arrives at destination at 12:15.
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH - 12216 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement