BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH [12216] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH [12216] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH12216BDTSDEEGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 13:11 13:13 18
SURAT [ST] 1 15:55 16:00 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:37 16:38 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:33 17:38 380
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:18 18:19 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:20 19:40 480
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 1 20:16 20:18 527
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:48 22:50 655
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 23:35 23:45 707
FALNA [FA] 2 01:25 01:27 806
AJMER JN [AII] 2 04:45 05:00 1012
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:05 07:20 1147
ALWAR [AWR] 2 09:16 09:19 1298
REWARI [RE] 2 10:45 10:50 1372
GURGAON [GGN] 2 11:26 11:28 1423
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 11:52 11:54 1440
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 12:15 Dest 1450
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.