BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Wed 1345 Km

Train number 22949 is named as BDTS DEE EXPRESS and travels 1345km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:15 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:38 12:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:14 14:16 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:34 15:39 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:17 16:19 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:06 17:11 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:45 17:47 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:05 18:07 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:25 19:40 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:53 19:55 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:57 20:59 550 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:03 23:05 615 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:55 00:05 667 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 00:39 00:41 711 2
FALNA - FA 01:26 01:28 766 2
RANI - RANI 01:41 01:43 781 2
AJMER - AII 04:50 05:00 972 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 05:28 05:30 1001 2
PHULERA JN - FL 06:10 06:12 1052 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 07:07 07:10 1119 2
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 07:21 07:23 1129 2
NIM KA THANA - NMK 07:58 08:00 1166 2
NARNAUL - NNL 08:38 08:40 1216 2
REWARI - RE 09:58 10:00 1267 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:46 10:48 1319 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:03 11:05 1336 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:35 Dstn 1345 2

FAQS

BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 covers 1345 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 departs from source at 12:15.