BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Wed 1345 Km

Train number 22949 is named as BDTS DEE EXPRESS and travels 1345km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:55 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:24 13:26 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:17 15:20 159 1
SURAT - ST 16:45 16:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:34 17:36 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:33 18:38 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:15 19:16 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:32 19:33 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 20:40 21:00 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:15 21:17 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:11 22:13 550 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:01 00:02 615 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:50 01:00 667 2
Advertisement
PINDWARA - PDWA 01:36 01:38 711 2
FALNA - FA 02:18 02:20 766 2
RANI - RANI 02:33 02:35 781 2
AJMER - AII 06:20 06:35 972 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:01 07:03 1001 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:50 07:55 1052 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 08:43 08:46 1119 2
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 08:56 08:58 1129 2
NIM KA THANA - NMK 09:25 09:27 1166 2
NARNAUL - NNL 10:10 10:12 1216 2
REWARI - RE 11:35 11:40 1267 2
GURGAON - GGN 12:18 12:20 1319 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:36 12:38 1336 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:15 Dstn 1345 2

FAQS

BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 covers 1345 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 arrives at destination at 13:15.
BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement