BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)AJMER (AII)
Mon 1282 Km

Train number 09622 is named as BDTS AII SF SPL and travels 1282km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 06:15 and reaches station AJMER at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 06:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 06:47 06:50 19 1
SURAT - ST 10:15 10:18 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:05 12:15 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:00 16:10 642 1
Advertisement
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 18:45 18:47 700 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:00 21:10 909 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:20 23:40 1017 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 01:10 01:13 1141 2
JAIPUR - JP 01:50 02:00 1148 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 03:18 03:20 1257 2
AJMER - AII 04:10 Dstn 1282 2

FAQS

BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 covers 1282 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 arrives at destination at 04:10.
BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement