BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BODHAN (BDHN)MIRZAPALI (MZL)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 57502 is named as BDHN-MZL PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BODHAN at 07:55 and reaches station MIRZAPALI at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BODHAN - BDHN Src 07:55 0 1
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR 08:04 08:05 2 1
YEDAPALLI - YDP 08:14 08:15 8 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 08:29 08:30 20 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 09:01 09:02 26 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 09:19 09:20 39 1
INDALVAI - IDL 09:27 09:28 49 1
Advertisement
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 09:37 09:38 57 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 09:49 09:50 67 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 10:30 10:32 78 1
TALMADLA - TMD 10:44 10:45 88 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 10:49 10:50 92 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 10:59 11:00 98 1
AKANAPET - AKE 11:10 11:11 105 1
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH 11:15 11:16 109 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 11:25 Dest 115 1

FAQS

BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement