BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDGM) (BAHL)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74636 is named as BDGM-BAHL DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BDGM at 06:30 and reaches station at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDGM Src 06:30 0 1
- SINA 06:39 06:41 12 1
- PMPE 06:49 06:50 18 1
- KAPE 06:57 06:58 24 1
- ATPA 07:11 07:12 34 1
Advertisement
- PJGM 07:19 07:20 41 1
- BJBA 07:27 07:28 48 1
- ANT 07:36 07:38 54 1
- SDUA 07:49 07:50 62 1
- QG 08:03 08:04 72 1
- HRSB 08:09 08:10 77 1
- BAHL 08:30 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74636 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74636 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74636 arrives at destination at 08:30.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74636 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement