BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADGAM (BDGM)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74612 is named as BDGM - BAHL DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BADGAM at 16:20 and reaches station BANIHAL at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADGAM - BDGM Src 16:20 0 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 16:28 16:30 12 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 16:39 16:40 18 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 16:47 16:48 24 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 17:01 17:02 34 1
Advertisement
PANJGAM - PJGM 17:09 17:10 41 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 17:17 17:18 48 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 17:26 17:28 54 1
SADURA - SDUA 17:37 17:38 62 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 17:48 17:49 72 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 17:54 17:55 77 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 18:15 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 arrives at destination at 18:15.
BDGM - BAHL DMU - 74612 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement