74634 - BDGM-BAHL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74634 known as BDGM-BAHL runs from BDGM to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 89 km distance

BDGM-BAHL [74634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL
BDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BDGM1 Src 19:00 0
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 19:12 19:14 11
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 19:20 19:21 17
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 19:28 19:29 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 19:39 19:40 33
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 19:47 19:48 40
BJBA1 20:03 20:04 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 20:15 20:17 53
SADURA [SDUA]1 20:23 20:24 61
QG1 20:37 20:38 72
HRSB1 20:43 20:44 76
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 21:05 Dest 89