74634 - BDGM-BAHL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74634 known as BDGM-BAHL runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL [74634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHLBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 19:20 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 19:32 19:34 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 19:40 19:41 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 19:48 19:49 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 20:02 20:03 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 20:10 20:11 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 20:24 20:25 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 20:36 20:38 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 20:49 20:50 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 21:03 21:04 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 21:09 21:10 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 21:30 Dest 90