BDGM-BAHL - 74634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADGAM (BDGM)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74634 is named as BDGM-BAHL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BADGAM at 17:20 and reaches station BANIHAL at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADGAM - BDGM Src 17:20 0 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 17:29 17:31 12 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 17:39 17:40 18 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 17:51 17:52 24 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 18:05 18:06 34 1
Advertisement
PANJGAM - PJGM 18:13 18:14 41 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 18:22 18:23 48 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 18:41 18:43 54 1
SADURA - SDUA 18:54 18:55 62 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 19:06 19:07 72 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 19:12 19:13 77 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 19:30 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BDGM-BAHL - 74634 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement