74634 - BDGM-BAHL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74634 known as BDGM-BAHL runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL [74634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHLBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 19:00 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 19:12 19:14 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 19:20 19:21 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 19:28 19:29 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 19:39 19:40 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 19:47 19:48 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 20:03 20:04 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 20:15 20:17 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 20:23 20:24 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 20:37 20:38 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 20:43 20:44 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 21:05 Dest 90