Live Running Status of Train BDGM-BAHL - 74634

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 03 Aug 22:30:58 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BADGAM - BDGM
Src
17:20
SRI NAGAR - SINA
17:29
17:31
PAMPORA - PMPE
17:39
17:40
KAKAPORE - KAPE
17:51
17:52
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
18:05
18:06
PANJGAM - PJGM
18:13
18:14
BIJBIARA - BJBA
18:22
18:23
ANANTNAG - ANT
18:41
18:43
SADURA - SDUA
18:54
18:55
QUAZIGUND - QG
19:06
19:07
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
19:12
19:13
BANIHAL - BAHL
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

BDGM-BAHL - 74634 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BDGM-BAHL - 74634 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement