BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37749 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 12:15 and reaches station KATWA JN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 12:15 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 12:20 12:21 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 12:24 12:25 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 12:27 12:28 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 12:30 12:31 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 12:33 12:34 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 12:38 12:39 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 12:42 12:43 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 12:45 12:46 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 12:49 12:50 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 12:52 12:53 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 12:58 12:59 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 13:02 13:03 46 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 13:07 13:08 51 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 13:11 13:12 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 13:15 13:16 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 13:19 13:20 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 13:24 13:26 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 13:28 13:29 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 13:32 13:33 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 13:35 13:36 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 13:38 13:39 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 13:42 13:43 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 13:45 13:46 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 13:50 13:51 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 13:55 13:56 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 13:58 13:59 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 14:02 14:03 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 14:30 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 arrives at destination at 14:30.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37749 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement