BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37216 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 04:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 04:45 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 04:48 04:49 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 04:50 04:51 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 04:53 04:54 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 04:55 04:56 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 04:57 04:58 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:01 05:02 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:02 05:03 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:06 05:07 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:10 05:11 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:12 05:13 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:14 05:15 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:17 05:18 29 1
BALLY - BLY 05:19 05:20 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:22 05:23 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:25 05:26 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:50 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37216 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37216 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37216 arrives at destination at 05:50.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37216 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement