BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37757 is named as BDC KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 23:25 and reaches station KATWA JN at 01:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 23:25 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 23:30 23:31 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 23:35 23:36 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 23:38 23:39 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 23:41 23:42 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 23:44 23:45 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 23:48 23:49 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 23:52 23:53 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 23:55 23:56 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 23:59 Dest 33 2
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 00:02 00:03 35 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 00:08 00:09 42 2
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 00:12 00:13 46 2
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 00:17 00:18 51 2
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 00:22 00:23 54 2
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 00:26 00:27 58 2
KALINAGAR - KLNT 00:30 00:31 61 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:36 00:38 66 2
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 00:40 00:41 68 2
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 00:44 00:45 71 2
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 00:47 00:48 73 2
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 00:51 00:52 76 2
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 00:55 00:56 79 2
BELERHAT - BQY 00:58 00:59 82 2
PATULI - PTAE 01:03 01:04 87 2
AGRADWIP - AGAE 01:08 01:09 92 2
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 01:11 01:12 95 2
DAINHAT - DHAE 01:15 01:16 98 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 01:35 Dest 105 2

FAQS

BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 arrives at destination at 01:35.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement