Live Running Status of Train BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDEL JN - BDC
Src
23:25
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
23:30
23:31
TRIBENI - TBAE
23:35
23:36
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
23:38
23:39
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
23:41
23:42
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
23:44
23:45
JIRAT - JIT
23:48
23:49
BALAGARH - BGAE
23:52
23:53
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
23:55
23:56
BEHULA - BHLA
23:59
00:00
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
00:02
00:03
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
00:08
00:09
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
00:12
00:13
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
00:17
00:18
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
00:22
00:23
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
00:26
00:27
KALINAGAR - KLNT
00:30
00:31
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
00:36
00:38
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
00:40
00:41
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
00:44
00:45
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
00:47
00:48
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
00:51
00:52
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
00:55
00:56
BELERHAT - BQY
00:58
00:59
PATULI - PTAE
01:03
01:04
AGRADWIP - AGAE
01:08
01:09
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
01:11
01:12
DAINHAT - DHAE
01:15
01:16
KATWA JN - KWAE
01:35
Dstn

FAQS

BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 arrives at destination at 01:35.
BDC KWAE LOCAL - 37757 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement