BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55369 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BC) (PBE)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55369 is named as BC-PBE PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station BC at 21:30 and reaches station at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BC Src 21:30 0 1
- IZN 21:45 21:47 5 1
- BPR 21:59 22:01 17 1
Advertisement
- STH 22:16 22:18 29 1
- BJV 22:25 22:27 35 1
- SSC 22:36 22:38 43 1
- PBE 23:15 Dest 56 1

FAQS

BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55369 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55369 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55369 arrives at destination at 23:15.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55369 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement