BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55349 is named as BC-LKU PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 17:25 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 17:25 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 17:40 17:42 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 17:58 18:00 17 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 18:06 18:07 25 1
Advertisement
DEORANIAN - DRN 18:15 18:17 32 1
RICHHA ROAD - RR 18:28 18:29 41 1
BAHERI - BHI 18:47 18:49 49 1
KICHHA - KHH 19:08 19:10 64 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 19:26 19:28 75 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 20:05 Dest 82 1

FAQS

BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55349 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55349 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55349 arrives at destination at 20:05.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55349 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement