BC-KSJ-PASS - 55358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55358 is named as BC-KSJ-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 17:10 and reaches station KASGANJ at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 17:10 0 1
BAREILLY - BRY 17:22 17:25 2 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 17:35 17:37 8 1
BAMIANA - BMY 17:45 17:47 14 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 17:54 17:56 20 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 18:03 18:04 26 1
GHATPURI - GTP 18:10 18:12 33 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 18:19 18:20 36 1
BUDAUN - BEM 18:35 18:39 45 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 18:44 18:45 50 1
UJHANI - UJH 18:54 18:56 58 1
BITROL - BTRI 19:07 19:09 70 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 19:15 19:16 75 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 19:20 19:21 77 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 19:33 19:35 82 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 19:48 19:50 90 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 19:56 19:57 95 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 20:04 20:06 100 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 20:35 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BC-KSJ-PASS - 55358 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55358 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55358 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55358 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement