BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL - 08407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Thu 1126 Km

Train number 08407 is named as BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL and travels 1126km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 13:20 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 13:20 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:55 14:00 20 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 16:30 16:32 166 1
PALASA - PSA 17:15 17:17 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 18:12 18:14 313 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 18:45 18:47 352 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:25 19:35 382 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 20:03 20:05 417 1
DUVVADA - DVD 21:17 21:19 447 1
Advertisement
TUNI - TUNI 22:20 22:22 527 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:57 22:59 580 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:36 23:38 630 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 00:13 00:15 672 2
ELURU - EE 00:58 01:00 720 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 02:55 03:00 787 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:08 04:10 877 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:48 05:50 984 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:00 06:02 994 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 Dstn 1126 2

FAQS

BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL - 08407 covers 1126 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL - 08407 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL - 08407 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BBS-SC WKLY AC EXP SPL - 08407 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement