BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sat 1911 Km

Train number 20817 is named as BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY and travels 1911km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 07:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 07:15 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:40 07:42 28 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:32 08:34 84 1
ANGUL - ANGL 09:25 09:27 145 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 11:23 11:25 295 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:38 12:40 340 1
ROURKELA - ROU 14:00 14:08 441 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 15:31 15:33 542 1
ANARA - ANR 18:08 18:10 686 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 20:00 20:05 752 1
KODERMA - KQR 20:58 21:00 846 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:19 22:22 922 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:35 00:45 1125 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 02:33 02:35 1278 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:40 04:45 1472 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:55 Dstn 1911 2

FAQS

BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 covers 1911 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 departs from source at 07:15.