BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sat 1911 Km

Train number 20817 is named as BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY and travels 1911km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 07:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 07:10 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:40 07:42 28 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:36 08:38 84 1
ANGUL - ANGL 09:35 09:37 145 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 11:58 12:00 295 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:08 13:10 340 1
ROURKELA - ROU 14:30 14:40 441 1
Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 16:05 16:07 542 1
ANARA - ANR 18:33 18:35 686 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 20:33 20:38 752 1
KODERMA - KQR 21:36 21:38 846 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:03 23:06 922 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:15 01:25 1125 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:17 05:22 1472 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:45 Dstn 1911 2

FAQS

BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 covers 1911 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY - 20817 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement