BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Mon 1520 Km

Train number 22833 is named as BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E and travels 1520km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 12:00 and reaches station KRISHNARAJAPURM at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:25 12:30 20 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 14:25 14:30 166 1
PALASA - PSA 15:37 15:39 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 16:32 16:34 313 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 17:30 17:35 382 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 18:35 18:55 443 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:25 19:27 460 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:40 21:42 644 1
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 22:50 22:52 734 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:45 00:50 793 2
ONGOLE - OGL 02:44 02:45 931 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:08 04:10 1047 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:08 05:10 1086 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:10 07:15 1169 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:20 09:25 1302 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:43 10:45 1385 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 11:44 11:45 1463 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 13:00 Dstn 1520 2

FAQS

BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22833 covers 1520 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22833 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22833 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22833 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement